Princess Gankzz! >_<

Lol…we are princess gankz!! Having a wordpress app on my phone makes posting activity be so simple and fast*dance*. Let me introduce my gank!

image

(From left to right) pipit-me-ww-megy
We are four cute girls, right(?). We met in junior high school and were not so close before. But after we attended senior high school, for some unknown reasons we became best friends.
#1 Pipit
She is the most reticent in our gank. But don’t think she is really quite because once she jokes OMG it’so funny yet weird haha. She has difficulty in interaction with older person. Pipit always says “aaeemmm” lol. The most patient too. A good listener but don’t ever hope for solution from her. She is too bad in giving solution. Someone who can boost our mood up when we are sad. She is smart in doing physics and everything related to “technique”. Sadly,she hasn’t been accepted to any universities yet. But I always pray for you! You’ll get into soon🙂. You may feel sad but we are always here for you. Show your best smile,pal! Show your lighest light,because your first name “nur” means light. Love yaa♡.
#2 Me
No description added haha. I just want to say sorry friends,sorry for saying to much sorry. Lol. I keep doing that because I feel I am a bad friend for you guys.
#3 Ww
Of course her name isn’t just built by two words. But I’ll not reveal her real name kk. Ww is someone who is so reliable. A friend, a mother wkkk, yet a teacher. The oldest here. Sometimes we have no idea about what you say and what you do hehe sorraaih but it’s you. A life teacher who always teaches us about this life problem. The right person to go when you feel worry and sad. My roommate-soon-to-be and my 8 years until forever pal to be (of course with everyone too).
#4 Megy
The most most most talkative one!!! Getting so crazeeh when being her chairmate. A very fun girl,so friendly,love to talk about others:p, and stalking expert. Get angry easily when she’s hungry,sleep easily too when she’s too sleepy and full. One secret..is she can’t move on from someone she’s been liking for these 5 years trolol. She keep saying have moved on but actually will never hahaha. Someone who shares almost the same memories with me. My twin in class. Everyday just filled by doing activity with her. From studying,going to canteen,joking,going home,and ALL for two years++. A girl who does not cry easily, but can be so mellow in a moment. Do you remember when our school had a praying event before national exam? You cried so loud! *holdbackmytears*. Megzzz I wish you can move on ASAP,don’t get angry easily too yaa, and even we’ll go to differrent university, I will definitely go to your home often like before hahaha,can I? We are in the same age,you are also my partner in crime. We are always mean to pipit and ww hahaha. Love youuu so much much much much!!! Wish me luck okaaay. Don’t ever frighten me again.
In the end of this posting. I REALLY LOVE YOU GUYS,DON’T FORGET OUR FRIENDSHIP ALTHOUGH WE WILL BE APART FAR AWAY. MUCH LOVE AND KISS -JASMINE-

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s